Suite Mneimneh-Sakallah results for solvers
QBFEVAL'04

SolverTotal timeMean timeStd timeMedian timeIQ range timeSolved/Total
CLearn72185.12802.06280.069010.010.022
CSBJ72982.85810.92270.26901.010.010.011
GRL72940.39810.45270.13901.010.010.011
openQbf65778.92730.88352.549010.010.011
orSAT64768.98719.66351.589010.010.011
QBFL-BS72983.9810.93270.24901.010.020.1
QBFL-JW72082.41800.92283.11901.010.010.089
QMRes19291.66214.35343.819.8137.650.056
QSAT72996.77811.08249.989010.010.044
QUANTOR64314.67714.61346.989010.010.122
QUBE-BJ67622.32751.36334.68901.0300.044
QUBE-LRN21928.29243.65218.05194.94126.020.044
semprop65332.44725.92350.7901.010.010.122
sSolve65774.68730.83352.64901.010.010.011
WalkQSAT2909.3632.33162.320.170.210.022
yQuaffle15687.1174.3205.67114.9448.150.1