Suite Tacchella results for solvers
QBFEVAL'04

SolverTotal timeMean timeStd timeMedian timeIQ range timeSolved/Total
CLearn89962.46208.25372.150.0289.930.782
CSBJ106868.64247.38395.330.02900.990.741
GRL93372.66216.14377.710.04125.430.775
openQbf145181.84336.07430.10.5900.730.641
orSAT334779.68774.95311.479010.010.139
QBFL-BS195180.67451.81445.7327.3900.990.505
QBFL-JW158650.7367.25435.350.9900.990.609
QMRes264837.51613.05414.19901.01894.770.329
QSAT103502.77239.59391.480.4900.980.743
QUANTOR14153.9232.7696.5512.3115.110.278
QUBE-BJ15218.0635.23158.040.980.370.968
QUBE-LRN8647.720.02118.15450.5200.486
semprop36282.2283.99254.710.010.060.889
sSolve27157.4262.86225.940.010.010.933
WalkQSAT110354.67255.45397.790.02900.990.731
yQuaffle206218.55477.36435.89723.13900.980.456