Suite Scholl-Becker results for solvers
QBFEVAL'04

SolverTotal timeMean timeStd timeMedian timeIQ range timeSolved/Total
CLearn32322.38505.04433.21901900.910.469
CSBJ33536.68524.01432.83901900.890.438
GRL32580.34509.07434.34901900.920.469
openQbf41290.77645.17401.83901894.420.297
orSAT45746.61714.79358.029010.010.219
QBFL-BS40779.3637.18406.45901.01894.620.297
QBFL-JW37493.49585.84422.81901900.530.359
QMRes37837.11591.2423.84901893.050.359
QSAT37328.5583.26425901900.120.359
QUANTOR5486.685.73236.3812.2316.620.563
QUBE-BJ34395.68537.43439.64901.03899.920.406
QUBE-LRN26957.49421.21430.84222.26900.040.563
semprop27606.21431.35435.19217.28900.990.531
sSolve37592.48587.38416.77901876.040.375
WalkQSAT25149.4392.96441.267.63900.890.25
yQuaffle26373.91412.09435.62135.09900.980.563