Suite Ayari results for solvers
QBFEVAL'04

SolverTotal timeMean timeStd timeMedian timeIQ range timeSolved/Total
CLearn9995256.28404.141.82900.870.692
CSBJ9994.71256.27404.151.85900.870.692
GRL10097.31258.91402.682.58900.860.692
openQbf10623.1272.39398.284.6900.220.692
orSAT24906.53638.63400.91901897.60.256
QBFL-BS11729.21300.75424.450.67900.970.667
QBFL-JW6709.82172.05343.230.518.340.821
QMRes10008.57256.63372.1411.93472.560.333
QSAT23270.97596.69410.96901897.070.385
QUANTOR1211.5131.06141.743.8511.720.59
QUBE-BJ10024.84257.05403.72.98899.980.615
QUBE-LRN10919.22279.98414.083.05899.930.59
semprop15570.34399.24442.238.18900.680.564
sSolve6569.5168.45343.530.7712.020.821
WalkQSAT9088.33233.03392.331.0451.340.487
yQuaffle17030.12436.67436.16376.97900.560.487