Suite Katz results for solvers
QBFEVAL'04

SolverTotal timeMean timeStd timeMedian timeIQ range timeSolved/Total
CLearn14416.059010.019010.010
CSBJ14416.12901.010901.0100
GRL14416.14901.010.01901.010.010
openQbf14416.14901.010901.0100
orSAT14416.069010.019010.010
QBFL-BS14416.11901.010.01901.010.010
QBFL-JW14416.04901090100
QMRes7596.72474.8409.52534.18894.580.375
QSAT14416.079010.019010.010
QUANTOR2117.25132.33290.6625.7920.40
QUBE-BJ14416.53901.030.01901.030.010
QUBE-LRN13461.51841.34159.15901.0345.480
semprop14416.069010.019010.010
sSolve14416.1901.010.01901.010.010
WalkQSAT14269.48891.8435.5901.010.010.063
yQuaffle9600.36600.02317.67703.77564.140